1位
|
山中 雄太郎
|
10”84
|
8点
|
2位
|
浅沼 優斗(一橋)
|
10”97
|
7点
|
3位
|
松井 博揮
|
11”21
|
6点
|
4位
|
林 佑紀(成蹊)
|
11”27
|
5点
|
5位
|
太田 耀介(一橋)
|
11”29
|
4点
|
6位
|
渡邊 琳太(東外)
|
11”44
|
3点
|
7位
|
渡辺 陽生(成蹊)
|
11”54
|
2点
|
8位
|
袖山 大聖(東外)
|
11”72
|
1点
|
1位
|
前田 晃利
|
49”27
|
8点
|
2位
|
朝田 航平(一橋)
|
49”94
|
7点
|
3位
|
菊池 将克(成蹊)
|
50”68
|
6点
|
4位
|
関 駿人
|
51”37
|
5点
|
5位
|
池野 和(一橋)
|
51”87
|
4点
|
6位
|
府馬 健太郎(東外)
|
53”88
|
3点
|
7位
|
榎本 泰希(東外)
|
55”13
|
2点
|
|
井ノ川 充(成蹊)
|
欠場
|
0点
|
1位
|
松浦 直彦
|
4’04”34
|
8点
|
2位
|
清﨑 佑(一橋)
|
4’08”10
|
7点
|
3位
|
村田 光(成蹊)
|
4’10”50
|
6点
|
4位
|
大倉 和樹(一橋)
|
4’11”70
|
5点
|
5位
|
富樫 武聖
|
4’11”76
|
4点
|
6位
|
本宮 大夢(成蹊)
|
4’19”71
|
3点
|
7位
|
鈴木 大斗(東外)
|
4’26”02
|
2点
|
8位
|
各務 奨(東外)
|
4’27”16
|
1点
|
1位
|
麻田 悠馬
|
15’45”66
|
8点
|
2位
|
安田 有介(東外)
|
15’50”37
|
7点
|
3位
|
中島 幸蔵
|
15’53”66
|
6点
|
4位
|
清水 康太(一橋)
|
15’56”34
|
5点
|
5位
|
毛利 陽人(一橋)
|
16’39”55
|
4点
|
6位
|
本宮 大夢(成蹊)
|
16’42”74
|
3点
|
|
水野 有稀(東外)
|
欠場
|
0点
|
1位
|
一橋
|
太田‐浅沼‐田中‐朝田
|
41”91
|
10点
|
2位
|
学習
|
平林‐加藤‐松井‐山中
|
42”01
|
7点
|
3位
|
成蹊
|
中町‐林‐渡辺‐田井
|
43”13
|
4点
|
|
東外
|
|
欠場
|
0点
|
1位
|
一橋
|
池野‐朝田‐福澤‐清﨑
|
3’22”48
|
10点
|
2位
|
学習
|
前田‐平林‐玉水‐大関
|
3’26”91
|
7点
|
3位
|
成蹊
|
菊池‐林‐渡辺‐伊東
|
3’27”68
|
4点
|
4位
|
東外
|
渡邊‐府馬‐袖山‐榎本
|
3’30”24
|
1点
|
1位
|
恩地 隆平(東外)
|
1m80
|
8点
|
2位
|
佐藤 勇介(一橋)
|
1m70
|
7点
|
3位
|
田中 佑資(一橋)
|
1m60
|
5.5点
|
3位
|
加藤 將
|
1m60
|
5.5点
|
5位
|
玉水 駿太
|
1m55
|
4点
|
6位
|
平間 唯人(成蹊)
|
1m20
|
3点
|
|
丹治 祥平(成蹊)
|
欠場
|
0点
|
1位
|
関 駿人
|
6m60(-0.8)
|
8点
|
2位
|
倉嶋 崇(一橋)
|
6m16(-0.9)
|
7点
|
3位
|
松戸 春樹(一橋)
|
6m09(-0.8)
|
6点
|
4位
|
早田 尚生(成蹊)
|
5m50(-0.4)
|
5点
|
5位
|
越 大輔
|
4m94(-0.3)
|
4点
|
|
恩地 隆平(東外)
|
欠場
|
0点
|
|
丹治 祥平(成蹊)
|
欠場
|
0点
|
1位
|
杉野 健太
|
10m28
|
8点
|
2位
|
佐藤 勇介(一橋)
|
10m13
|
7点
|
3位
|
増田 諒介(成蹊)
|
9m55
|
6点
|
4位
|
冨田 将平
|
9m43
|
5点
|
5位
|
木下 夢輝(成蹊)
|
8m60
|
4点
|
6位
|
松原 息吹(一橋)
|
7m02
|
3点
|
1位
|
田中 佑資(一橋)
|
55m90
|
8点
|
2位
|
鈴木 貴也(成蹊)
|
50m85
|
7点
|
3位
|
辻 智史(一橋)
|
47m04
|
6点
|
4位
|
木下 夢輝(成蹊)
|
45m57
|
5点
|
5位
|
越 大輔
|
42m90
|
4点
|
6位
|
松野下 凌(東外)
|
40m12
|
3点
|
7位
|
恩地 隆平(東外)
|
37m62
|
2点
|
8位
|
関 駿人
|
29m06
|
1点
|
1位
|
冨田 将平
|
26m56
|
8点
|
2位
|
杉野 健太
|
25m12
|
7点
|
3位
|
佐藤 勇介(一橋)
|
24m58
|
6点
|
4位
|
鈴木 貴也(成蹊)
|
22m91
|
5点
|
5位
|
木下 夢輝(成蹊)
|
20m66
|
4点
|
6位
|
福井 隆真(一橋)
|
16m11
|
3点
|
|
学習院
|
一橋
|
成蹊
|
東外
|
100m
|
14
|
11
|
7
|
4
|
400m
|
13
|
11
|
6
|
5
|
1500m
|
12
|
12
|
9
|
3
|
5000m
|
14
|
9
|
3
|
7
|
4×100R
|
7
|
10
|
4
|
0
|
4×400R
|
7
|
10
|
4
|
1
|
トラック合計
|
67
|
63
|
33
|
20
|
走高跳
|
9.5
|
12.5
|
3
|
8
|
走幅跳
|
12
|
13
|
5
|
0
|
砲丸投
|
13
|
10
|
10
|
0
|
やり投
|
5
|
14
|
12
|
5
|
円盤投
|
15
|
9
|
9
|
0
|
フィールド合計
|
54.5
|
58.5
|
39
|
13
|
総合得点
|
121.5
|
121.5
|
72
|
33
|
総合順位
|
1位
|
2位
|
3位
|
4位
|
1位
|
中西 藍里(成蹊)
|
12”46
|
8点
|
2位
|
小清水 瑠巳
|
12”63
|
7点
|
3位
|
野仲 紗世(成蹊)
|
12”75
|
6点
|
4位
|
西河 沙弥
|
13”47
|
5点
|
5位
|
武田 ほのか(東外)
|
14”38
|
4点
|
6位
|
中園 涼花(東外)
|
14”77
|
3点
|
7位
|
谷 英美子(一橋)
|
14”79
|
2点
|
1位
|
宮澤 愛実
|
2’22”75
|
8点
|
2位
|
田中 まなみ
|
2’28”69
|
7点
|
3位
|
谷 英美子(一橋)
|
2’41”06
|
6点
|
|
吉田 紗弥(東外)
|
欠場
|
|
|
野仲 紗世(成蹊)
|
欠場
|
|
|
須藤 恵美理(東外)
|
欠場
|
|
1位
|
学習
|
坪倉-小清水-大野-西河
|
50”99
|
10点
|
2位
|
東外
|
武田-吉田-石井-中園
|
55”93
|
7点
|
1位
|
学習
|
坪倉-西河-大野-宮澤
|
4’14”38 ☆大会新
|
10点
|
|
東外
|
|
欠場
|
|
1位
|
小清水 瑠巳
|
5m70(-1.0 ) ☆大会新
|
8点
|
2位
|
吉田 紗弥(東外)
|
4m36(-1.3)
|
7点
|
3位
|
斎藤 琴栄(成蹊)
|
4m20(-1.0)
|
6点
|
4位
|
坪倉 香織
|
4m00(-0.2)
|
5点
|
5位
|
中西 藍里(成蹊)
|
3m68(-0.8)
|
4点
|
|
谷 英美子(一橋)
|
欠場
|
0点
|
|
竹馬 李星(東外)
|
欠場
|
0点
|
1位
|
吉田 紗弥(東外)
|
27m02
|
8点
|
2位
|
西河 紗弥
|
23m32
|
7点
|
3位
|
野崎 萌香
|
21m83
|
6点
|
4位
|
斎藤 琴栄(成蹊)
|
20m62
|
5点
|
5位
|
石井 伶海(東外)
|
18m28
|
4点
|
6位
|
野仲 紗世(成蹊)
|
15m90
|
3点
|
|
学習院
|
一橋
|
成蹊
|
東外
|
100m
|
12
|
2
|
14
|
7
|
800m
|
15
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
4×100R
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
4×400R
|
10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
トラック合計
|
47
|
8
|
14
|
14
|
走幅跳
|
13
|
0
|
10
|
7
|
やり投
|
13
|
0
|
8
|
12
|
フィールド合計
|
26
|
0
|
18
|
19
|
総合得点
|
73
|
8
|
32
|
33
|
総合順位
|
1位
|
4位
|
3位
|
2位
|
北村尭之(3)
|
33'52"36
|
柚木崎正彦(2)
|
35'31"88
|
土門将輔(4)
|
35'39"40
|
森嶋瞬(2)
|
35'39"69☆PB
|
菊池拓人(4)
|
36'12"50
|
田中平勝(4)
|
36'39"77
|
吉田航太(2)
|
37'06"47☆初レース
|
森田菜々子(3)
|
2'42"87
|
山﨑萌(4)
|
2'44"35
|